TURNIEJ NR 9

TURNIEJ NR 9
PUCK, 17 LUTY 2018 R.
KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA
Lp. Nazwisko i Imię Drużyna Punkty
stolikowe
Punkty za
miejsce
Punkty za
wynik
Suma
punktów
1. Rambiert Florian Sokół Strzelno 2597 120 86 206
2. Rathenow Gerard Żelistrzewo 2473 115 82 197
3. Radtke Piotr Kłos Werblinia 2469 110 82 192
4. Styn Marek MOKSiR Puck 2242 105 72 177
5. Grapp Kazimierz Kłos II Werblinia 2223 100 72 172
6. Rohda Zygmunt MOKSiR Puck 2096 98 66 164
7. Semmerling Bogdan Darzlubie 1970 96 62 158
8. Radtke Marek Kłos Werblinia 1942 94 60 154
9. Rohde Zbigniew Zatoka Puck 1929 92 60 152
10. Wittstock Stefan Władysławowo 1881 90 58 148
11. Ceszke Alfons OSP Jastrzębia Góra 1808 88 56 144
12. Kos Józef LZS Łebcz 1788 86 54 140
13. Dąbrowski Sławomir indywidualnie 1747 84 52 136
14. Miiller Władysław Kaszubia Starzyno 1743 82 52 134
15. Baran Adam MOKSiR Puck 1718 80 52 132
16. Myszewski Henryk Zatoka Puck 1706 78 52 130
17. Nadolski Daniel Żelistrzewo 1689 76 50 126
18. Szreder Władysław ZKP Wejherowo 1675 74 50 124
19. Zduńczyk Waldemar Dragon Gdynia 1655 72 50 122
20. Gafka Andrzej Zatoka Puck 1642 70 48 118
21. Kohnke Henryk Władysławowo 1641 68 48 116
22. Białk Józef LZS Łebcz 1636 66 48 114
23. Dettlaff Wacław OSP Jastrzębia Góra 1589 64 46 110
24. Klein Krystian Wilki II Starzyński Dwór  1563 62 46 108
25. Szreder Jerzy ZKP Wejherowo 1517 60 44 104
26. Paszylk Marian Władysławowo 1473 58 42 100
27. Dominik Władysław Mrzezino 1435 56 40 96
28. Jankowski Janusz Wilki Starzyński Dwór 1425 54 40 94
29. Radtke Henryk Kłos Werblinia 1388 52 38 90
30. Jacek Ludwik LZS Łebcz 1255 50 34 84
31. Formela Alojzy Mrzezino 1204 49 32 81
32. Piontke Marcin Kłos II Werblinia 1193 48 30 78
33. Bekisz Zdzisław Darzlubie 1191 47 30 77
34. Szczypior Stefan Mrzezino 1179 46 30 76
35. Muża Jan MOKSiR Puck 1151 45 30 75
36. Cejnowa Tadeusz Żelistrzewo 1067 44 26 70
37. Radtke Franciszek Wilki Starzyński Dwór 1061 43 26 69
38. Wejer Henryk Zatoka Puck 1050 42 24 66
39. Skrzypczak Brygida ZKP Wejherowo 1012 41 24 65
40. Derc Jan LZS Łebcz 1006 40 24 64
41. Miiller Maria Kaszubia Starzyno 975 39 22 61
42. Kwidziński Kazimierz Kłos Werblinia 943 38 20 58
43. Bresiński Stanisław Żelistrzewo 938 37 20 57
44. Stenzel Alojzy OSP Jastrzębia Góra 911 36 20 56
45. Stefański Stanisław Dragon Gdynia 896 35 18 53
46. Tarnowski Kazimierz Sokół Strzelno 722 34 12 46
47. Matysiak Marian Dragon Gdynia 673 33 10 43
48. Pawlicki Andrzej Władysławowo 649 32 8 40
49. Dettlaff Piotr Wilki Starzyński Dwór 635 31 8 39
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA
Lp. Drużyna Punkty
stolikowe
Punkty za
miejsce
Punkty za
wynik
Suma
punktów
1. MOKSiR Puck 6056 150 90 240
2. Kłos Werblinia 5799 120 80 200
3. Zatoka Puck 5277 100 70 170
4. Żelistrzewo 5229 90 70 160
5. Władysławowo 4995 80 60 140
6. LZS Łebcz 4679 75 60 135
7. OSP Jastrzębia Góra 4308 70 50 120
8. ZKP Wejherowo 4204 65 50 115
9. Mrzezino 3818 60 40 100
10. Kłos II Werblinia 3416 55 35 90
11. Sokół Strzelno 3319 50 35 85
12. Dragon Gdynia 3224 45 35 80
13. Darzlubie 3161 40 35 75
14. Wilki Starzyński Dwór 3121 35 35 70
15. Kaszubia Starzyno 2718 30 30 60
16. Wilki II Starzyński Dwór  1563 25 20 45